Author Archives: YuRiAnDo

About YuRiAnDo

a girl that love freedom n have more interest to girls...

MACO [Sweet Memory] [Y-MV]

Should we start 2018 with the courage to love someone..bravely.. I wonder.. This is like the MV that I gonna review..huh, it is hard to confess…YUP!! especially if it your BEST FRIEND!! you’re afraid that there will be the END … Continue reading

Posted in Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Nijikan Dake No Vacance-Utada Hikaru, Sheena Ringo [Y-mv]

It’s a NEW YEAR!!! A gift from nowhere~ lol…i’m lucky that i’m roaming around searching for a good Japan song to listen~ huhuhu.. God bless them~ I’m THAT happy~ yeah~ me, a lonely soul searching for a good healing song … Continue reading

Posted in Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

The Guardians [Lookout: 파수꾼 ] 2017

Kdramas is like one of the interesting things that I’ve been following when I am bored. My routine is quite similar everyday..hehehe.. At night, following the latest dramas on tv.. ah..review time.. ……………………………………………….. The Guardians tells the story of a … Continue reading

Posted in K-dramas, Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

(Y-movie) We are Gamily aka 偽婚男女

Alright, this is the 2nd movie that I recommended to all of u..OF course..I’m not gonna compare both of it..cause each of the movie have it own strength n weakness.. Let’s start it.. This movie..the center of this movie..as I … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

(Y-Movie) The Substitute《替身》

Living is hard..yeah..especially when you’re living as ‘someone’ else for your special one. Who’s the special one here.. Of course..your MOTHER..there are 2 movie that I’ve done watching recently that relate to this one person.. The first movie is ‘The … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Love : Yêu – [Y-Movie]

It’s been a while~ and I don’t feel like searching things around nowadays…hmmm, maybe cause I felt bad n no good~ PLUS why the hell my action always different than what I thought..huh..I thought that I wanna buy one song…BUT … Continue reading

Posted in Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Faith [MariHaru] [P-8]

O.M.G!! lol..let’s celebrate the comeback of this fanfic..shall we?? hahaha..I felt dizzy when i read it over again..lot of error here n there…BUT yeah, you know i’m lazy right?? I just found the file again after a long time..PLUS with … Continue reading

Posted in Fanfic, Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment