Category Archives: K-dramas

The Guardians [Lookout: 파수꾼 ] 2017

Kdramas is like one of the interesting things that I’ve been following when I am bored. My routine is quite similar everyday..hehehe.. At night, following the latest dramas on tv.. ah..review time.. ……………………………………………….. The Guardians tells the story of a … Continue reading

Posted in K-dramas, Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

HELP ME!! 썸남썸녀 aka Flirty Boy and Girl ~~ 2014

Damn!! I felt frustrated cause I can’t find the full series of this web dramas..  ah..also known as Wedding fever~ @,@   Somebody~~~ HELP ME!!! Currently there is  4 episode with eng sub there in youtube BUT others!!??? WHERE IS … Continue reading

Posted in K-dramas, Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , | Leave a comment

[K-dramas] Night Light

YOSH!!! K-dramas PLUS YURI lover!!! OK..I shouldn’t give any hope on this dramas about those kind of things that u might thought..LOL.. Let me just explain… Actually..there are LOT of dramas that currently airing n on-going right now..such as GOBLIN~ … Continue reading

Posted in K-dramas, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

[Y-Kmovie] JIN JIN

I have a day off today!!! YUP!! THERE IS A REASON FOR EVERYTHING!!! LOL!!! WHY?? I actually watch something that I LOVE!!! I stumbled over it..n I just found out now that it already out quite long time ago..3 years … Continue reading

Posted in K-dramas, K-Movie, Uncategorized, Y-Movie | 1 Comment

[K-dramas] Emergency Couple

YOSH!!! LOL..I watch LOT of dramas…yeah~ i know my love from the star is JJANG~ BUT this is WORTH watching too..haha.. Emergency Couple…the lead actress!!! SONG JI HYO!!! PLUS the genre is ma FAVORITE!! —>>>> MEDICAL~ROMANCE~ COMEDY~ FAMILY It’s addicting … Continue reading

Posted in K-dramas, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Good Doctor [Kdramas]

LoL…long time not making any review about the current korean dramas o the old one…huh…sorry BUT yeah…I don’t really have time to watch it after all..   Anyway…back to the topic…did u watch IT!!! THIS DRAMAS!!! GOOD DOCTOR!!! I do … Continue reading

Posted in K-dramas, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Attention!!! J n K Dramas Link!!!

Alright!!! first for all..ALL THE LINK to dramacrazy is unavailable!!! as dramazrazy already SHUT DOWN!!! SO… I will UPDATE a new link later…later…later… BUT u can find the link at the other dramas site such as http://www.gooddrama.net … I’m sorry … Continue reading

Posted in J-dramas, K-dramas, K-Movie, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment