Category Archives: Uncategorized

Am I the only one with butterflies? [Y]

I forgot to share this first..lol..I even pay for their s2ep2 n above..that proved something right?? Knock!! Knock!! Forget my bills, I just can’t stand still n hoping it is free forever…they need source of income n budget for producing … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

OUT OF BREATH [Y]

Another update, this web series kinda the latest one cause it out on august this year.. I subscribe to this channel for a long time..cause of lot of interesting content where we can relate directly and indirectly.. I wish lot … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Do you “Truth or Dare” with me? [Y]

I’ve been quiet nowadays..lol..work make me kinda end up in depression state n etc.. BUT yeah, youtube does help me a bit by recommending lot of web series related to my fav video.. THUS, resulting to what i’m gonna share … Continue reading

Posted in K-Movie, Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Tenny(테니) – 159cm MV [Y-MV]

I wanna share this before…lol..it is brand new song for sure..it shown in my recommended list when it first out..yeah..that early I found out.. BUT I jsut have time to share it now..  The song is good~~ The music video … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

i STORIES ตอน ” L ” [Y-movie]

First for all, this is the short movie that officially in the channel of ‘HondaMotorcycleTHA’..n every episode have it special story n meaning… this is part of the full story taken from word ‘L-G-B-T’. I  am really greatful when I … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

KHAN – [fav duo]

My random nonsense… So, I’ve got hooked by them…n now~ I admit that i’m so into them..before I knew them with the another song aka Goodbye rain~ that I forgot..lol..I kinda have a short term memory.. it is common..for me.. … Continue reading

Posted in Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , | Leave a comment

KHAN – I’m Your Girl ?- [Y-M/V]

Hey, it’s been  LOOOoooNNggg time..lol..I updating things regularly..am I right?? People might forget about this site..yeah~yeah~ whatever..life goes on~~ too much stress here n there in ma life..  Let’s back to the REAL topic here.. KHAN~ a new group~ BUT … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

[Y-MV] BROKEN by Marina Lin

Ano…hehehe, forgive me for not updating things regularly..lol..I’m totally lost in my ‘life’..whatever it is.. hmm..so, let me share this one song that in my playlist recently.. To be honest..I do watch some of her cover before n her video … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

MACO [Sweet Memory] [Y-MV]

Should we start 2018 with the courage to love someone..bravely.. I wonder.. This is like the MV that I gonna review..huh, it is hard to confess…YUP!! especially if it your BEST FRIEND!! you’re afraid that there will be the END … Continue reading

Posted in Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Nijikan Dake No Vacance-Utada Hikaru, Sheena Ringo [Y-mv]

It’s a NEW YEAR!!! A gift from nowhere~ lol…i’m lucky that i’m roaming around searching for a good Japan song to listen~ huhuhu.. God bless them~ I’m THAT happy~ yeah~ me, a lonely soul searching for a good healing song … Continue reading

Posted in Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment