Category Archives: FMV

FMV of my fav korean n japanese dramas…most that I upload always been block worldwide..so sad…anyway…

HOPE U ENJOY!!!

[FMV] Wishing of happiness – Past n future

Yeah..yeah~ it’s been a while..I know..I know…lalalalala….actually…aaaa…yesterday…my mood not good…i’m in a very bad mood condition….lol..that I sleeping all afternoon…i guess..till almost 6 p.m… n guess what??? At night!!! I play a LOT!!! making video…I mean FMV…n then ma crazy … Continue reading

Posted in FMV, Uncategorized, Y-Movie, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

[FMV]’Your Love’ aka ‘Dream’s Love’ – Club Friday the Series 3

As I promised before…I made it!!!! The other version of Club Friday the Series 3 FMV…. yeah2…u might think it’s complicated…when u watch this vid.. WHY?? LOL..cause I felt that I made Jay the one that hurt dream a lot… BUT at … Continue reading

Posted in FMV, Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

FMV I Love You.. [JiRam]

Huhuhuhu…I actually addicted to certain dramas nowadays…n neglecting ma fanfic BUT suddenly because i’m too fond to JiRam…aka Jiyeon x Boram for my last updated chapter of “I can’t”..part 4…I actually made this…while i do nothing yesterday~ i actually upload … Continue reading

Posted in FMV, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | 4 Comments

Club Friday the Series 3 FMV – His LoVe

Yeah..it’s been a while i edit n cut some part from all episode…haha…BUT only now I can edit it properly..   So tired~ hehehehe~   Glad that I finish it properly…YESSUUUU!!! this FMV is specially for Tim part..aka the husband … Continue reading

Posted in FMV, Uncategorized, Y-Movie, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

FMV I’m fine..[Eunjung ver.]

I have insomnia…ah…OR MAYBE because I sleep before…nap time…but it only an hour…how I end up having insomnia again!!! LOL…it’s near 4am!!!   I guess… I… As the result… I MAKING THIS!!!!   It can be EunMin or EunJi aka … Continue reading

Posted in Fanfic, FMV, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

FMV CRY CRY [EunMin]

Alrite..it’s actually like short story..hmm..eunjung telling what she felt n etc..haha..the background song is CRY CRY.. Actually, i’m in the process of exploring movie maker that in my sis laptop..cause my old laptop is broken…haha..resulting this FMV.. HOPE U ENJOY … Continue reading

Posted in FMV, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

FMV In between [Mayutan x Myao]

YOSh!!! I made another new video…MY 1st AKB48 FMV BUT I made mayutan x myao….huhu…might be influence by my new fanfic In Between…haha… ~Watanabe Mayuyu..Oota Aika…Miyazaki Miho…~ ANyway…this FMV is the 1st video that I made out of interest of … Continue reading

Posted in FMV, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment