[Y-MV] BROKEN by Marina Lin

broken

Ano…hehehe, forgive me for not updating things regularly..lol..I’m totally lost in my ‘life’..whatever it is..

hmm..so, let me share this one song that in my playlist recently..

To be honest..I do watch some of her cover before n her video tag..but not expecting a song originally from her..

Thus, CONGRATULATION!!! miss Marina Lin..even i’m quite late..hehehe.. kekekesweat

This song, I guess u can guess what it is about by watching it n from the lyrics itself..

For me, it is a very damn meaningful..

Yeah, about the relationship..

Waaa, my broken heart..trying to heal by itself…BUT it never work..hoping that ‘someone’ come n fix it..maybe it is not perfect as before, BUT it will work out n at least function..

I might taste it again n again, bleeding..it hurts..n make me felt empty..

Naahh, still empty..err

But yea, i’ll stay here..trying to be a normal person..

HOPE U ENJOY IT!!!

cause i totally LOVE IT!!!

shy pointing

 

** I don’t have any right on this video..ALL RIGHT goes to their ORIGINAL owner…JUST SHARE cause I love it~~ PLUS SHARING IS CARING!!!

bow

Advertisements
Posted in Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

MACO [Sweet Memory] [Y-MV]

Should we start 2018 with the courage to love someone..bravely..

I wonder..

This is like the MV that I gonna review..huh, it is hard to confess…YUP!! especially if it your BEST FRIEND!! you’re afraid that there will be the END after the confession..hmm, BUT without confessing our love, we still gonna lost it..the chance..n there will be misunderstanding IF something like in this MV happened..

Hmm..it is sad enough..BUT yeah, I love SAD song..wait..I love BALLAD genre..thus, this FIT me perfectly..

‘Answer me!! Answer me!! ‘ lol, that dialogue really make me DAMN desperate n frustrated!! err

LOL, when I read the comment..everyone thought the same..I guess, i’m not the only one..sweat..

1

Happy ENDING?? !! The start of the MV~ sigh

The story start~ aaa, with some conversation~ related to how to confess…yup, consult with your friend…how?? how?? ok?? lol..

Nervous~ isn’t it?? especially when your love one stare at u like..

3

Alright..that is enough…that stare..kill her courage…

relaxthat happened girls…confession is not an easy things to do..huhuhu..

87

YUP!! her crush success in confessing her love to a guy there..

900

OMG~~ my haatttooooo~~ tantrum

14

felt lonely~~ missing her badly~~ 

17

yea~ yeah~ she’s innocent enough to thought this guy is a jerk..YUP, she kindly explain about those painting~ with a smile on her face…BUT..then..

16

I HATE THIS GUY!!! mad..

A confrontation~ this scene…THiS IS IT!!! THE PART that I felt FRUSTRATED n NUMB~~ ANSWER IT!!! err

The heartbreaking scene…

23242530

Why did she do this?? huh…her crush…aaaaa..her crush should wait patiently…listen..LISTEN!! n don’t destroy that beautiful memory of her..

32

GOODBYE~~

YUP, she recover it!! recover that painting with her SWEET MEMORY!!!

crypleeease

Hmm, be strong!!! YUP, to anyone who face this kind of situation~ fighting!!..

No words can comfort u…BUT hey, there might be another sweet memory that we can create in the future…so, live with those sweet memory n smile..it never too late to remind yourself..how good n bright are u when u love one is with u..huhuhu…

HOPE U ENJOY IT!! 

P.S – I don’t have any right on any of the picture n the mv…all right goes to their own owner..the rightful one.. I just sharing..cause, SHARING IS CARING~~

crythxjthankshug

 

Posted in Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Nijikan Dake No Vacance-Utada Hikaru, Sheena Ringo [Y-mv]

It’s a NEW YEAR!!! A gift from nowhere~ lol…i’m lucky that i’m roaming around searching for a good Japan song to listen~ huhuhu..

God bless them~ I’m THAT happy~ yeah~ me, a lonely soul searching for a good healing song for myself..

the RESULT is UNKNOWN until I found this song~ now~ it’s gonna be in ma playlist~ lalalala…spent some money buying it is WORTH IT!! lol..happy2

Wonderin why right?? first~ the song is DAMN GOOD!! I LOVE IT!! PLUS the extra gift for me is there is YURI in it!!! the lyrics it self..huhuhu..

K, the song is about searching the time aka an escape to freedom for both the main character…ok, why 2 hour~ i’m not sure either..sweat

Let take a few glance on some scene shall we?? blush

23

4

Future technology~ touch

76

DAMN HAPPY!! Don’t u see it???!!!

8

Staring contest~ hehehe

11

This is the moment~ hide shy

910

The time that we spent~ I wish it longer than this..I wish we can be like this forever…

1

-THE END-

 

 

Just kidding!!! lol..i’m not gonna let u felt left out..huhuhu..it a MUST SHARE song!!!

HOPE U ENJOY IT!! I LOVE the SONG!!!

 

P.S!!!

I don’t own anything at all.. related to this music video n image in here~~

SHARing IS CARING!!! GO BUY the album!!! *search n buy the song in i-tunes*

excited, u wanna proof?? hehehe..

 

:- I admit that I love utada hikaru~ n I knew it TOO LATE~ yeah, i’m quite slow in finding a song..just now have mood to search some J-music..hahaha… k, ROGER n OUT!!

jthanks

Posted in Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized, Y-MV | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

The Guardians [Lookout: 파수꾼 ] 2017

Kdramas is like one of the interesting things that I’ve been following when I am bored. My routine is quite similar everyday..hehehe..

At night, following the latest dramas on tv..

ah..review time..

the-guardian-780x436

………………………………………………..

The Guardians tells the story of a group of people who team up to serve justice themselves after losing their loved ones to criminals. The group consists of a detective, prosecutor, hacker, and an extremely shy person. They want to give these criminals the punishment that they deserve, and take matters into their own hands as the corrupt justice system in South Korea fails to capture the culprits.

……………………………………………..

Above is what wiki provide..lol..that sure conclude all..

I absolutely in LOVE with this dramas..why??

Interesting plot!!! Intense fighting n action scene~~ SAD storyline for each character..more like their history..n the reason why they have been selected to work as a group..

YUP!! they’re the chosen one..

WHAT MOST IMPORTANT!!!

The criminal~ is an interesting person..what i mean by interesting is because…the REAL evil is a kid. U can say the Devil been born cause of the EVIL deeds that their parents did. More like his DAD..his mother is just a mother who love n spoiling her kid in many ways..

Hmm, the twist n the truth is DAMN scary..

I’m not sure how his mother face it.. hmm, I thought he gonna kill his mother..BUT instead of killing, he’s threat her n tell her..

“You should protect me like you always do..n etc..” hehehe, something like that..

Ah..the main character..

Lee Si-young as Jo Soo-ji, a mother that loss her daughter.. k, she’s one of my fav actress..like her a lot especially when she’s doing the action theme dramas or movie..ah..did u see her in REAL MAN – 진짜 사나이..her stamina is amazing..I knew that she’s an athlete..doing boxing..RESPECT!!!

AH, she’s doing a lot of action scene here..PLUS, that hide n seek scene…shooting scene..ALL of it is a MUST watch..it just awesome..I LOVE IT!!

Sad scene make me gloomy~ crying with her too..alright, I admit..all of the sad scene inside this story make me crying..my heart is super soft~~ cry

Kim Young-kwang as Jang Do-han, this character is amazing in many ways..yup, he’s a leader of this group. At first he’s an enemy for this group, but as time goes on..the truth is out n he revealed his identity…a prosecutor who are greedy to be the right hand for the one that his group target. YUP, absolutely complicated..so, I praise him cause he’s playing his role perfectly as it fit. The interaction between him n  the group plus all the people around him is just wow..hahaha, change in a second..lot of personalities.. complicated one..

when the truth is out about he witnessing that little devil kill..i’m speechless..

Kim Seul gi as Seo Bo-mi …alright…this character is talented in many ways..how she control n manipulate the CCTV n etc. Waaa, super lucky..I wish there are people like her in REAL life cause we need those people to catch all the bad guy. She knew exactly where to find. Of course with the help of Kyung soo..hehehe, her BF at the end.. her past is traumatize…very sad one..

Key (shinee) as Gong Kyung-soo..a hacker..a kind n innocent person..he help a LOT , doing undercover outside..hmm, u knew that Seo Bo-mi is extremely introvert person cause of her past..more like she have a problem outside..glad that he’s there for her at the end.. happy2,

ah.. key doing a good job here..good job~~

 

So, I ship Soo ji n Do han…BUT u knew things are totally out of hand..the tension…n etc..n..at the end..pleeease cryingcry

 

If here there is a rate for this story~ I’ll gonna give 8/10, WHY not 10 out of 10??!!

Cause it~ is~ DAMN SAD!! U MAKE ME CRY A LOT!! like a river~ anyway~ there are lot of interesting n fun scene..dun worry..

LIke this one~

 

PLUS..

The OST is DAEBAK!!!

 

Ah..I love this FMV~ so, just share it too~ cause it awesome..credit to the owner xautumnbellsx … I dun have any right on this video..huhuhu..

 

ATTENTION!!! 

I don’t have any right on the video, picture, this dramas n etc…I only sharing cause I’m care..THIS STORY is a MUST watch!! 

credit to their rightful owner!! 

ALL right goes to their rightful owner..

SHARING is CARING everyone~ 

blushexcited

Posted in K-dramas, Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

(Y-movie) We are Gamily aka 偽婚男女

Alright, this is the 2nd movie that I recommended to all of u..OF course..I’m not gonna compare both of it..cause each of the movie have it own strength n weakness..

Let’s start it..

21762079_1282346148538689_36011065403449905_n

This movie..the center of this movie..as I said..a mother..as u all know..LOT of people don’t understand this love..while i’m here thought that LOVE is for everyone..LOVE is a beautiful things..hmm…

anyway..the story started with 2 guys waiting for a girl..u can guess who’s the couple here based on the start only..yup, the bro have his own lover..BUT he need to get married with her old friend..yesssuu, a girl..which is also have her own lover..at that time..both agree to lead their own life after marriage..

As we all know..marriage is not about us only..our family will also have a big part of our marriage life right..hmmm, so, trying to hide their relationship…which is a BIG SECRET not easy at all..

BOth trying their best..BUT hey, it is not easy to stay calm n accepting in this situation..thus, one of the couple break up..

n the miracle things happened..hehehe, the little sister of that guy is back n guess what??!!! she’s like girls too!! LOL..it is funny when she knock on her bro’s car window..n there is a confession time…

wait..dun wanna tell more..U MUST watch it!! it is funny most of the time..n sad at some part especially when their mother realize about their complicated relationship just because they wanna hang out together with their own lover..

At the middle..yessu..their mother lie about her disease..BUT after that, when each of them keep asking for forgiveness n etc…there is progress here n there where the mother actually learn a bit of everything…

their character..their situation…their feeling…their heart..it is quite beautiful to see the progress…eventhough it hurts when I see they fought each other..blaming here n there..

Anyway..

U can guess the ending based on this picture..

21740352_1282346151872022_6324948817964433919_n

Sorry, cause i’m not putting the character name..huh..I have a headache nowadays.. my emotion also not stable..lol..up n down..work surely make me felt down most of the time..

Ah..i shouldn’t write my nonsense here..lol..later, I tell it in my nonsense..

I’m sure people gonna love this story..

I just wish I can see it fully with eng sub..I only watch the first 20 min with eng sub..hmm..

*sigh*

Tired..lol..forget it..

HOPE U ENJOY IT!!

i dun have any right on this movie or pic or etc..

SHaring is caring~

A bit of the movie~

Posted in Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

(Y-Movie) The Substitute《替身》

Living is hard..yeah..especially when you’re living as ‘someone’ else for your special one. Who’s the special one here..

Of course..your MOTHER..there are 2 movie that I’ve done watching recently that relate to this one person..

The first movie is ‘The substitute’ ..huhuhu..of course..there is conflict in this story..

You know when you’re desperate to achieve something in life..just because you want an attention..wait not that..more like those words..

“I’m proud of you” or maybe “You’re my daughter..love you..” .. or etc..

Or maybe this one person can proudly admit to others n share you achievement without hiding anything..

hmm..ok, that one is just my inner thought n conflict..hmm..back to the story..

In this movie, Lulu act really tough here..hmm, I guess her mother really love her brother..much more than her..maybe..no one know..lol..

Judo match is one of the interesting scene..I don’t have any complain..it’s DAMN HOT!! wait..the competition ok..hehehe, I love to watch this kind of match..

So, the main character met each other in this one small competition..I guess it is an important one cause the winner can change their life to a better one… It is much MORE IMPORTANT to Han Lu aka LULU..cause she’s living under her brother’s shadow..yup, her mother raised her as if she’s a boy..hmm, it is absolutely a sad scene when I watch her mother give her that gold medal n cut her hair..short..yup, she lost.. defeat against her crush..online crush..

I kind of hate it n crying cause of that matter..I started to ask myself If I also living under some kind of expectation..well, this story let me questioning myself a lot..

ALrite..her crush is living as a popular person..using the application Rela..her name is Nicole..Lulu always there watch her ‘live’ in gym n etc. Give quite a lot of comment that make Ni realize her existence…it is like dream come true right, when your crush actually knew you’re there watching..wait..more like admire her.

So, Ni have a chance to met her properly..n kind of want Han Lu to admit she’s Lulu. Then, u know..every meeting have it consequence..bad or good in the process right..

Thus, u can see..Ni try very hard to approach Lu when she knew Lu’s situation at home. PLUS she did like Lu..A LOT..

waiting scene, classroom scene..she’s leaving that apps.. suddenly absent from Lu’s life..she’s giving those good opportunity to Lu..yup, I sure about it..PLUS Ni have her own situation..yup, everyone have something happened in their life.

K, Lu become an actress..n Ni become a stunt girl after she just kind of prove that she’s in the other league in action scene..waaa, without any safety rope..super duper cool..

I shouldn’t tell u a lot..huhuhu, not cool at all.. even though I’m a spoiler in may ways..

I’m not sure how Ni survive at the end..BUT that KISS!! yeasssuuuu!!! KISS in front of the media, director n etc…LOT of people watching..U can’t miss it!! it is important!!! before the END!!

substitute

DON’T EVER SKIP to the end just because u wanna watch the things that i’m telling u guys..it’s not a good manner..

WATCH IT from the start to the END!!

No regret~~ I assure u..

Hope u enjoy it!!

I dun have any right on this movie or picture or etc related to this movie..

SHARING IS CARING!!

A bit of this movie~

Posted in Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Love : Yêu – [Y-Movie]

It’s been a while~ and I don’t feel like searching things around nowadays…hmmm, maybe cause I felt bad n no good~

PLUS why the hell my action always different than what I thought..huh..I thought that I wanna buy one song…BUT end up buying LOT of song from itunes..hmm..am I felt miserable this day to buy all those sad song..

AH..back to the story..wait..movie..

I did found it late right?? hehehe~ BUT still I manage to watch it with eng sub~ I am very thankful n grateful to the one that sharing this movie around..huhuhu..

Anyway..the main character~ one of them I knew from some movie that I make a review before..it’s Chi Pu..n the other one..I’m quite new with her.. it’s Gil le..

You’re better search them thoroughly..huhuhu..

K..

Lets start shall we..

1447500125-yeu-chi-pu-gil-le-va-cuoc-tinh-dong-tinh-nhieu-nuoc-mat1

What I’ve learn from this movie~

1- A lot of things happened for a reason..

2- Don’t blame other people~

3- Don’t take things for granted..

4- Someone do sacrifice things for their love one..

5- Someone rather felt miserable by themselves..

6- Your life is yours.. live your own life.. hmm, how should i say this.. don’t ever think that your thought fit someone life..their life is their life.. their future is their future…not yours.. you don’t have a right to decide what is better for them… you can only support and cheer them, give some advise n so on..

 


 

the movie start with their childhood~ yeah, from friendship~ n then, there is separation…the part is quite short..enough to explain..why n how they’re fond to each other..

After 10 years..yup, 10 fucking years..i’m not sure how Tu know how Nhi look like..hehehe, I do know Nhi know it is Tu when she see her hand…and when Tu call her by her nickname..

AH..fate isn’t it..

I don’t feel like sharing the whole story here..lol..as I said before, I don’t have mood..n currently listening to LOT of sad song…

Gonna keep it low..lol..I do felt relieve that I can cry at some part of this movie..

I tend to cry..even when i’m listening to sad song..hehehe, cause I felt a need to cry..err

Wait..gonna tell more, alright~ Nhi have boyfriend..yup, a boy~ society call it normal right..BUT when things turn the other way round.. people felt disgusting n talk bad about her..

Hmm..I wonder when things gonna change..sigh

Anyway, I found it funny when the one that record those vid of~ Nhi admit that she n Tu is in love with each other when she fought with her so called ‘boyfriend’..is FAR!! DAMN FAR!! BUT when the vid is being upload to facebook~ the sound is quite clear..wait..SUPER CLEAR..

hehehe~ kekeke

K, Nhi’s grandma knew it all..I knew it..hmm, I felt sad when she die in this story…she hide it well..well enough that Nhi know nothing about it..Both Tu n Nhi aware that she’s not well tho..hmm..

Somehow, when Tu’s mother thought that Tu’s n Nhi’s feeling is a mistake make me felt complicated..n how Nhi keep avoiding Tu..

crying

Naah…forget about it..it’s a happy ending~ maybe~

Trailer~

N

HOPE U ENJOY THE OST OF this MOVIE like I do~~

hehehe.. I like the song at the end of the movie~ can’t find it.. hmmm..

Still~ ENJOY IT!!

 

p.s – I dun have any right on anything n everything related to this movie..all right goes to their rightful owner..huhuhu..

SHARING IS CARING~ SHARING IS LOVE~

 

thumbs upfighting!!thx

 

 

 

Posted in Ma NoNsEnSe, Uncategorized, Y-Movie | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment